December 25th, 2003

Scud Heartbreaker

holy crap

Just a tip, dopn't try uploading pics when you're trashed because you won't remember to save them like I did, and now our precious...my presssccious, lol pictures of christmas past are forver gone.

Wow I've had like way too much to drink, I will take pics of the evidence if I remember, I don't even know what I got for xmas,,but whatever I'm like totally yeah, more later
  • Current Music
    The Way You Move-Big Boi feat. Sleepy Brown
Scud Heartbreaker

G'nite

Eh long ass day, lots of leftovers, played LOTR Monopoly and Risk with the relatives...I'm sooo f'ing full. Not to mention tired, only got a few hours of sleep. Not much to report, guess I'll see where the weekend takes me. G'nite one and all. Less than a week left in 2003!

Carpe Diem
  • Current Music
    Seinfeld